Module SFP, 2 sợi quang, 1310nm, 80Km, LC connector, DDM, 1.25 Gigabit WT-9110G/SM/80/LC

Module SFP, 2 sợi quang, 1310nm, 80Km, LC connector, DDM, 1.25 Gigabit WT-9110G/SM/80/LC

Giá: 1,540,000 (ĐÃ CÓ VAT)

Thông tin nhanh về sản phẩm

  • Tên sản phẩm: Module SFP, 2 sợi quang, 1310nm, 80Km, LC connector, DDM, 1.25Gigabit
  • Mã sản phẩm: YTPD-G59-80LD
  • Hãng sản xuất:  Wintop
  • Xuất xứ: Asia
  • Đầu nối chuẩn LC, hỗ trợ cắm nóng
  • Tốc độ dữ liệu 1.25Gbps
  • Bước sóng 1310nm
  • Khoảng cách truyền lên đến 80Km
  • Nguồn cung cấp +3.3V
  • Tương thích giao diện dữ liệu LVPECL
  • Khả năng chống nhiễu EMI và chế độ bảo vệ ESD
  • Tương thich chuẩn IEC-60825
  • Đáp ứng chuẩn RoHS
  • Đáp ứng các chuẩn ITU  –T  G.957, IEEE802.3 10/100Base-TX/1000Base-TX  và 1000Base-FX
  • Tương thích chuẩn MSA
  • Tương thích chuẩn SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitor
  • Fast Ethernet 1000Base-Lx NIC, Switching/hub and Router
  • Telecom IEEE 802.3z
  • Bảo hành:  1 năm
  • Giao hàng: Miễn phí TPHCM
  • Tham khảo thêm: www.namlong.vn

Sản phẩm cùng loại

Description
GENERAL DESCRIPTION
The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it can extend the transmission distance to several kilometer or hundred kilometer.
Using media converter is a economical solution to achieve long distance transmission base on current status.
FEATURES
1.Built in a 2-port switch:
--Pass all packets without address and CRC check (optional);
--Supports modified cut-through frame forwarding for low latency;
--Supports pure converter mode data forwarding for extreme low latency;
--Supports flow control for full and halt duplex operation;
--Bandwidth control;
--Forward 1600 bytes packet for management;
--Optional forward fragments.
2. Supports 100Base-FX standard;
3.Built in 128Kb RAM for data buffer;
4.Supports auto MDI-MDIX function;
5. Supports link fault pass through function (LFP);
6. Supports for end fault function (optional);
7. LED display for link/activity, full/half, 10/100M
8. Support EEPROM configuration (optional);
9. the longest transmission distance reach 120 kilometers;
STANDARD
IEEE802.3 ETHERNET STANDARD
IEEE802.3u FAST ETHERNET STANDARD
Description
GENERAL DESCRIPTION
The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it can extend the transmission distance to several kilometer or hundred kilometer.
Using media converter is a economical solution to achieve long distance transmission base on current status.
FEATURES
1.Built in a 2-port switch:
--Pass all packets without address and CRC check (optional);
--Supports modified cut-through frame forwarding for low latency;
--Supports pure converter mode data forwarding for extreme low latency;
--Supports flow control for full and halt duplex operation;
--Bandwidth control;
--Forward 1600 bytes packet for management;
--Optional forward fragments.
2. Supports 100Base-FX standard;
3.Built in 128Kb RAM for data buffer;
4.Supports auto MDI-MDIX function;
5. Supports link fault pass through function (LFP);
6. Supports for end fault function (optional);
7. LED display for link/activity, full/half, 10/100M
8. Support EEPROM configuration (optional);
9. the longest transmission distance reach 120 kilometers;
STANDARD
IEEE802.3 ETHERNET STANDARD
IEEE802.3u FAST ETHERNET STANDARD
Specifications
10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1 FX port & 1 RJ45port 
10/100M1310nm dual fiber 1*9 MM 2Km YT-8110MA-11-2
10/100M 1310nm dual fiber 1*9 SM 20Km YT-8110SA-11-20
10/100M 1310nm dual fiber 1*9 SM 40Km YT-8110SA-11-40
10/100M 1310nm dual fiber 1*9 SM 60Km YT-8110SA-11-60
10/100M 1*9 1550nm DFB dual fiber 1*9 80Km YT-8110SA-11-80
10/100M 1*9 1550nm DFB dual fiber 1*9 100Km YT-8110SA-11-100
10/100M 1*9 1550nm DFB dual fiber 1*9 120Km with APD YT-8110SA-11-120
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 20Km TX1310/RX1550nm YT-8110SB-11-20A
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 20Km TX1550/RX1310nm YT-8110SB-11-20B
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 40Km   TX1310/RX1550nm YT-8110SB-11-40A
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 40Km TX1550/RX1310nm YT-8110SB-11-40B
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 60KM   TX1310/RX1550nm YT-8110SB-11-60A
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 60Km TX1550/RX1310nm YT-8110SB-11-60B
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 80KM   TX1310/RX1550nm YT-8110SB-11-80A
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 80Km TX1550/RX1310nm YT-8110SB-11-80B
10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1 FX port & 2 RJ45 ports
10/100M1310nm dual fiber 1*9 MM 2Km YT-8110MA-12-2
10/100M 1310nm dual fiber 1*9 SM 20Km YT-8110SA-12-20
10/100M 1310nm dual fiber 1*9 SM 40Km YT-8110SA-12-40
10/100M 1310nm dual fiber 1*9 SM 60Km YT-8110SA-12-60
10/100M 1*9 1550nm DFB dual fiber 1*9 80Km YT-8110SA-12-80
10/100M 1*9 1550nm DFB dual fiber 1*9 100Km YT-8110SA-12-100
10/100M 1*9 1550nm DFB dual fiber 1*9 120Km with APD YT-8110SA-12-120
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 20Km TX1310/RX1550nm YT-8110SB-12-20A
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 20Km TX1550/RX1310nm YT-8110SB-12-20B
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 40Km   TX1310/RX1550nm YT-8110SB-12-40A
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 40Km TX1550/RX1310nm YT-8110SB-12-40B
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 60KM   TX1310/RX1550nm YT-8110SB-12-60A
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 60Km TX1550/RX1310nm YT-8110SB-12-60B
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 80KM   TX1310/RX1550nm YT-8110SB-12-80A
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 80Km TX1550/RX1310nm YT-8110SB-12-80B
10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1 FX port & 4 RJ45 ports
10/100M1310nm dual fiber 1*9 MM 2Km YT-8110MA-14-2
10/100M 1310nm dual fiber 1*9 SM 20Km YT-8110SA-14-20
10/100M 1310nm dual fiber 1*9 SM 40Km YT-8110SA-14-40
10/100M 1310nm dual fiber 1*9 SM 60Km YT-8110SA-14-60
10/100M 1*9 1550nm DFB dual fiber 1*9 80Km YT-8110SA-14-80
10/100M 1*9 1550nm DFB dual fiber 1*9 100Km YT-8110SA-14-100
10/100M 1*9 1550nm DFB dual fiber 1*9 120Km with APD YT-8110SA-14-120
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 20Km TX1310/RX1550nm YT-8110SB-14-20A
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 20Km TX1550/RX1310nm YT-8110SB-14-20B
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 40Km   TX1310/RX1550nm YT-8110SB-14-40A
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 40Km TX1550/RX1310nm YT-8110SB-14-40B
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 60KM   TX1310/RX1550nm YT-8110SB-14-60A
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 60Km TX1550/RX1310nm YT-8110SB-14-60B
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 80KM   TX1310/RX1550nm YT-8110SB-14-80A
10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 80Km TX1550/RX1310nm YT-8110SB-14-80B
 

Sản phẩm cùng nhóm

Hỗ trợ mua hàng Hỗ trợ mua hàng
(028) 3995 5880 - (028) 3997 1540 - (028) 7309 6168
Hỗ trợ Viber/ZaloViber / Zalo:
0938 473 168 - 0918 151 957 - 0932 794 168